12/11/2016

Home > 12/11/2016

12/11/2016

Congratulation to the recipients of the following Chief Scout Awards:

A

A

-Custom-Themes-BADGES-Beavers-Chief Scout Award_Bronze_Beaver PMS Metallic-RGB

Chief Scout Bronze Award

Angus  Aldridge – 6th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Jake    Elliot – 6th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Finlay Gray – 6th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Joshua Unthank – 6th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Jack Brownlee – 8th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Gwen Lewis Hedley – 8th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Jacob Walker – 8th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Alex Pringle – 9th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Jordan Thompson – 9th Whitley Bay Scout Group

 

-Custom-Themes-BADGES-Cubs-Chief-Scout-Award_Silver_Cubs-PMS-metallic-RGB

Chief Scout Silver Award

Isabella Spedding – 5th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Max    Boxshall – 6th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Aaron Craigie – 6th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Myles Harding – 17th Whitley Bay Scout Group

William Hope – 17th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Byron Graham – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Jack    Hawley – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Conner Lawson – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Dylan Richardson – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Rebecca Sproat – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Matthew James Wilson – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Tristin Thompson – 19th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Joel     O’Malley – 20th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Daniel Warren – 20th Whitley Bay Scout Group

 

-Custom-Themes-BADGES-Scouts-Chief-Scout-Award_Gold_Scouts-PMS-Metallic-RGB

Chief Scout Gold Award

Francesca Iley – 5th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Ross Jackson – 5th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Tom Lea – 5th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Daniel Murdoch – 5th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Adam Oliver – 5th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Matthew Hayes – 8th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Christian Clark – 8th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Perry  William – 17th Whitley Bay Scout Group

Senior Matthew – 17th Whitley Bay Scout Group

 

-Custom-Themes-BADGES-Explorers-Chief-Scout-Platinum-Award-RGB

Chief Scout Platinum – Whitley Bay Explorers

Sam Allan

Jamie Andrews-Garvock

Rose Arkley

Matthew Baty

Joseph Beckham

Georgia Bell

Nathan Burn

Cameron Butler

William Cotton

Cameron Daniel

Callum Gill

Jack Halsall

Joshua Hulme

Alfie Kemp

Charles May-Lennox

Joanna McColl

Eleanor Preston

Alex Ramsay

Callum Roe

Edward Swann

Jamie Taws

Euan   Watt

Peter  Wilson

Leon   Xeros

 

-Custom-Themes-BADGES-Explorers-Chief-Scout-Diamond-Award-RGB

Chief Scout Diamond – Whitley Bay Explorers

Jack Briggs

Hollie Fletcher

Noah  Foreman

Aaron  Hobb

Nathan Mould

Rebecca Steele